INFORMATION AND CONSENT ACCORDING TO THE LEGISLATIVE DECREE N.196 / 2003 (PRIVACY CODE)

Pursuant to Art.13 of Legislative Decree 196/03, the website www.colleinceralto.it wishes to inform you that your personal data through this website acquired and processed in paper form and / or on magnetic, electronic or telematics in full compliance with the Privacy Code.

The processing of such data will be for administrative, managerial, personnel selection, statistics, commercial and marketing purposes. The conferment of the data itself is optional and its refusal is a subsequent treatment will determine the impossibility for the insertion of data in its archive and consequently establish any relationship with you. With regard to the same data you can exercise the rights provided by art.7 of the D.lgs n.196 / 2003 of which for your opportune information the following is reported the text.

The data controller is Società Agricola Eredi Francesco Bennicelli Società Semplice with headquarters Via Tiberina 191 Collepepe 06050 Collazzone Perugia

Having said that, we consider the consent to the use of personal data for the purposes indicated above conferred on the website www.colleinceralto.it.

LEGISLATIVE DECREE 30.06.2003 N.196 TITLE II RIGHTS OF THE INTERESTED PARTY ARTICLE 7 (RIGHT OF ACCESS TO PERSONAL DATA AND OTHER RIGHTS)

1. The interested party has the right to obtain the answer to the existence or not of personal data, even if not yet registered, and their communication in intelligible form.

2. The interested party has the right to obtain the indication:

a) of the origin of personal data;
b) of the purposes and methods of the processing;
c) of the logic applied in case of treatment carried out with the aid of electronic instruments;
d) of the identifying details of the holder, of the responsible and of the designated representative according to article 5, paragraph 2;
e) of the subjects or categories of subjects to whom the personal data may be communicated regarding the status of responsibility or persons in charge.

3. The interested party has the right to obtain:

a) updating, rectification or, when interested, integration of data;
b) the cancellation in terms of the law, which have been treated or treated;
c) the attestation that the operations referred to in points 1) and 2) have been brought to the attention, also with regard to their content, except in the case in which the fulfillment is impossible not to behave in a manner manifestly disproportionate with respect to the protected right .

4. The interested party has the right to object, in whole or in part:

a) for legitimate reasons the processing of personal data;
b) to the processing of personal data or commercial sales for the market or commercial communication market.

Agriturismo Colle in Ceralto

Via Panorama, 06035 Gualdo Cattaneo PG
agriturismoceralto@gmail.com
+393427473233




L’azienda ha ottenuto un sostegno dal FEARS per la presentazione di una domanda di aiuto a valere sul P.S.R. dell’Umbria 2014/2020, intervento 16.1.1 azione b), con la quale ha implementato le dotazioni aziendali nell’ambito delle coltivazioni cerealicole. Gli investimenti realizzati permetteranno di ottenere una ottimizzazione dei fattori di produzione. 

Agriturismo Colle in Ceralto | P iva 00507160547
Via Panorama n. 11 Fraz. Ceralto - 06035 Gualdo Cattaneo (PG)